Christie's International Real Estate
  • Home
  • Search Emerald Coast
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Watersound
    4. Watersound Origins
    5. Watersound Origins - Naturewalk
    6. Watercolour
    7. Watersound Beach
    8. Seagrove Beach
    9. Grayton Beach
    10. Blue Mountain Beach
    11. Prominence
    12. Watersound Camp Creek
    13. Windswept Estates
    14. Hammock Bay
    15. Lagrange Landing
    16. Marina Village
    17. Bear Creek
    18. Bay Harbour Estates
    19. River Walk
  • What's Your Home Worth
    1. Home Valuation
  • Meet Kyle
    1. Kyle Miller
    2. Contact Us
  • Resources
    1. Calculator
    2. Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536
1/28

$292,000

$264,500

10.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

5281 Moore LOOP, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Cosmo M Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405
1/40

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,686 SqFt

2844 Longleaf RD, Panama City, FL 32405

Listed by Zachary T Murzyn Secure Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/35

$362,042

$375,592

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

39 E Gray Owl DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Pamela K Hawkins DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/59

$1,005,000

$1,100,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

206 W Sandestin BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Jason J Karraker Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/39

$224,000

$229,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

10502 Senegal DR, Pensacola, FL 32534

Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/45

$323,000

$322,899

3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

6359 Heronwalk DR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Rebecca L Hensel ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/35

$720,000

$740,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

277 N The Grove DR #317, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539
1/23

$310,000

$314,810

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt

6104 Mildred's WAY, Crestview, FL 32539

Listed by Jenny R Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541
1/101

$1,100,000

$1,195,000

7.9%
3 Beds4 Baths1,955 SqFt

3595 Waverly CIR, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Denise A Stegner Scenic Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583
1/33

$340,000

$349,750

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt

4803 N Lynn RD, Milton, FL 32583

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439
1/24

$384,225

$384,225

3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

176 Natureview WAY, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Joseph V Andrews DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439
1/23

$359,990

$359,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,710 SqFt

14 Bon Ami DR, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by MaryWyman Taylor DSLD Homes Florida LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/71

$1,129,000

$1,129,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

308 Avalon BLVD, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Kandace N Tomes-Holland Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541
1/77

$1,375,000

$1,500,000

8.3%
4 Beds5 Baths3,737 SqFt

4500 Olde Plantation PL, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Joanna L Bonfanti Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/57

$1,075,000

$1,175,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,149 SqFt

101 Prairie Pass, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tanika O'Brien Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
1/25

$515,000

$549,500

6.3%
1,306 SqFt

12889 W US 98 HWY #STE 109B, Miramar Beach, FL 32550

Listed by Jim Ball Century 21 AllPoints Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/42

$589,999

$589,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

81 Windrow WAY, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Jerry S Odom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
104 Tarragon Run, Niceville, FL 32578
1/41

$734,300

$725,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

104 Tarragon Run, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1933 Seahawk LN, Navarre, FL 32566
1/59

$440,000

$454,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

1933 Seahawk LN, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Lisa L Knutson Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8055 E Co Highway 30A, Seacrest, FL 32461
1/50

$4,625,000

$4,739,000

2.4%
9 Beds10 Baths6,951 SqFt

8055 E Co Highway 30A, Seacrest, FL 32461

Listed by Jabbour Luxury Group Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4180 Madura RD, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/3

$217,500

$229,000

5.0%
0.26 Acres

4180 Madura RD, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Chelsea D Groves EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1475 W Hewett RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/81

$2,800,000

$3,150,000

11.1%
4 Beds5 Baths3,840 SqFt

1475 W Hewett RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Tom Fitzpatrick Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
482 E Roberts RD, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
1/61

$250,000

$259,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

482 E Roberts RD, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433

Listed by Bonnie A Seals ERA American Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
228 NW Watson DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/38

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

228 NW Watson DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Lisa Lethcoe Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2e3f8c19-aa9f-4cf6-86d1-9725ee97a4fa
Christie's International Real Estate
Kyle Miller
4923 E County Highway 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL, 32459, USA

+1(850) 842-0025

kylemillerhomes@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

2e3f8c19-aa9f-4cf6-86d1-9725ee97a4fa
Christie's International Real Estate
Kyle Miller
4923 E County Highway 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL, 32459, USA

+1(850) 842-0025

kylemillerhomes@gmail.com

Get My App